Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANCASTER CLOSE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN26 2JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+2.1%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+58.3%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+76.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN26 2JG
← Back to All Properties