Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, MISWELL LANE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£815,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£815,000
+16.4%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000
+58.2%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£442,500
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4EX
← Back to All Properties