Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BANKSIDE CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£395,000
+36.2%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Other
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 28 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2HZ
← Back to All Properties