Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIFTON GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+50.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+44.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 15 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4HY
← Back to All Properties