Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+85.7%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 15 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties