Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENBANK AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 5AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+28.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+54.6%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 5AJ
← Back to All Properties