Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW LODGE, 60, MAIN STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 6JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,500
+26.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 6JN
← Back to All Properties