Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE CRESCENT, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+12.2%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-0.1%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
-£125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,125
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LP
← Back to All Properties