Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CORSBIE CLOSE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+14.3%
Sold on 3 January 2007
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,750
+41.0%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3SU
← Back to All Properties