Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DAWLISH TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+26.2%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-23.5%
Sold on 25 September 2013
Terraced
-£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+193.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9HB
← Back to All Properties