Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, ALEXANDRA ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,500
+90.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+37.7%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7AW
← Back to All Properties