Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,000
-6.8%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+6.0%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,450
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties