Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950
+11.9%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 17 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties