Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, PRIORY GARDENS, 53A, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+41.7%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,500
+11.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+455.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,160 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,840
Sold on 30 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SP
← Back to All Properties