32, CHELSEA GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.6%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+171.6%
Sold on 12 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1