6, BOLEYN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 7QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+32.6%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+151.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£104,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,050
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1