Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, EASTHAM CRESCENT, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 2ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,000
+66.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
+63.4%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+49.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+266.7%
Sold on 27 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 2ET
← Back to All Properties