FLAT 10, THE WINDINGS, CHESTERFIELD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 1EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£9,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-9.7%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+102.2%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1