Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
309, BURY ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 3DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+71.6%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+16.6%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,450
+96.5%
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 3DS
← Back to All Properties