Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PARK ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 8NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£562,500
+22.3%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£460,000
+64.3%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 8NP
← Back to All Properties