Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROMLEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+92.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+96.4%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9JA
← Back to All Properties