Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,750
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£22,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,750
+55.5%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+86.4%
Sold on 10 August 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+46.7%
Sold on 17 March 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8QE
← Back to All Properties