Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FIRLANDS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+126.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FB
← Back to All Properties