Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, REGENT STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 8QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+40.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+248.9%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 8QH
← Back to All Properties