7, TOWERS AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+54.7%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+48.0%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1