Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DON BOSCO CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 2LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Terraced
+£165,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£284,950
+46.1%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+59.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 2LD
← Back to All Properties