Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WILDEN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 0JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.9%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+103.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+65.2%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0JR
← Back to All Properties