Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MYLNE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-4.5%
Sold on 13 August 2018
Semi-Detached
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,950
+86.1%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£154,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TJ
← Back to All Properties