215, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+55.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+14.6%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 22 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1