7, PRINCESS STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 5HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£156,500+0.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500+22.9%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500+143.3%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+15.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1