Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
340, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.3%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+15.0%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 7 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8SD
← Back to All Properties