28, THE GRAYLINGS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,000+4.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500+137.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+40.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,050
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1