Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85A, MAIN ROAD, STAMFORD, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE9 3PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,000
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 3PQ
← Back to All Properties