Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHAMOMILE WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+17.8%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
-3.9%
Sold on 9 October 2012
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,250
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3BQ
← Back to All Properties