Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR16 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+55.5%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+66.2%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR16 1BY
← Back to All Properties