Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SPITFIRE ROAD, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+14.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,950
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2AU
← Back to All Properties