Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, 55, WOODHEAD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.2%
Price Change
-£37,996 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-35.2%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,996
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6ER
← Back to All Properties