Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+37.5%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+19.1%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HG
← Back to All Properties