64, MARTINGALE COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 0AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£140,000+28.4%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+4.8%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+26.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,495
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1