Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HEATHERFIELD COURT, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2QE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
+22.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+122.2%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+7.1%
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QE
← Back to All Properties