Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+10.4%
Sold on 7 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+20.1%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 27 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NS
← Back to All Properties