Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PORLOCK DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+76.0%
Sold on 13 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+57.5%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 9LL
← Back to All Properties