Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DICKENS LANE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+6.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£13,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,900
+22.4%
Sold on 4 August 2007
Terraced
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+134.7%
Sold on 24 February 2005
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 14 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1NL
← Back to All Properties