Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, KELDHOLME LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+26.5%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+21.7%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+245.5%
Sold on 10 October 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0ST
← Back to All Properties