Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 1998
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,950
+8.9%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
-10.8%
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE12 6LH
← Back to All Properties