Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRANKLYN DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+2.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+44.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 19 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0FR
← Back to All Properties