Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£370,000
+10.4%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£335,000
-2.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+96.0%
Sold on 6 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+63.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+62.4%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties