Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
199, DEWSBURY ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+3.2%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+0.9%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+81.8%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9BZ
← Back to All Properties