Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAYBRO, 20, WILLOWBANK DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+23.4%
Sold on 22 March 2023
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8TW
← Back to All Properties