Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, ARTHUR ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+96.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5BQ
← Back to All Properties